- Home
- Contact
- Clubs
- Draws & Results
- Point scores
- Events
- Shop
- Resources Resources
-
Board/LIfeMembers/Committees
Board/LIfeMembers/Committees
Board/LIfeMembers/Committees Board Minutes (2024) Board Minutes (2023) Board Minutes (2022) Board Minutes (prior years) Annual General Meetings Annual Reports Committee Roles and Responsibilities Committee Minutes Men's Field Competition Committee Junior Field Competition Committee Women's Field Competition Committee Shoalhaven Field Competition Committee Indoor Competitions Committee Officiating Committee Representative Teams LifeMembers
-
RepTeams
RepTeams
RepTeams Representative Selection, Accommodation & Travel Policies Representative Teams Mens Masters Reports 2022 Representative Teams 2021 Representative Teams 2020 Field Trials Cancelled 2020 Representative Teams 2019 Representative Teams 2018 Representative Teams Representative Teams Uniform/Merchandise: ordering
- Registration Fee Schedule
Match information
2024 Juniors · Under 18 · Round 13
Date & time
Wed 05 Jun 2024 19:30
Venue
Illawarra Hockey CentreIllawarra Hockey Stadium, Waples Road Unanderra NSW 2526
Field
George Kolsky Field
Umpires
Grace HealeyKobi Dyke
Match card
Kiama
Name | Goals | G/K | GC | YC 5 min | YC 10 min | RC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Askew, Kiara (#11) | ||||||
2. Astley, Ethan (#24) | ||||||
3. Binns, Toby (#49) | ||||||
4. Cresswell, Breanna (#38) | ||||||
5. Cresswell, Gemma (#15) | 1 | |||||
6. Evans, Alexander (#20) | ||||||
7. Haslam, Mia (#71) | ||||||
8. Hawker, Harry (#12) | 1 | |||||
9. huetter, Sam (Goalkeeper) | ||||||
10. Marsh, Courtney (#44) | ||||||
11. Martin, Ellanora (#46) | ||||||
12. Mason, Sienna (#43) | ||||||
13. Tribe, Blaze (#164) | ||||||
14. Williams, MaKye (#19) | ||||||
15. Wright, Jade (#16) | ||||||
Fill-ins | Goals | G/K | GC | YC 5 min | YC 10 min | RC |
University
Name | Goals | G/K | GC | YC 5 min | YC 10 min | RC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bambridge, Venetia (#23) | ||||||
2. Brown, Nicholas (#58) | ||||||
3. DELFS, Jhett (#45) | ||||||
4. DUNN, Zara (#1) | ||||||
5. Everatt, Bailey (#75) | ||||||
6. Gray, Owen (#71) | ||||||
7. Guider, Sienna (#79) | 2 | |||||
8. Jones, Henry (#74) | 2 | |||||
9. Lawrence, Flynn (#52) | ||||||
10. O'Grady-Shorten, Georgia (#83) | 1 | |||||
11. Peoples, Georgie (#17) | ||||||
12. PEOPLES, Sam (#22) | ||||||
13. Reed, Samantha (#18) | ||||||
14. Simpson, Zoe (#29) | ||||||
Fill-ins | Goals | G/K | GC | YC 5 min | YC 10 min | RC |
Kirkland, Eve | ||||||
MCDONALD, Zalie | ||||||
Simpson, Layla | 1 |
Other matches between these teams
Round 3
Wed 13 Mar 2024
18:10
Wed 13 Mar 2024
18:10
Illawarra Hockey Centre
Ross Robinson Field
Umpires
Brendan Hurt; Mitchell Thomas
Round 8
Wed 01 May 2024
19:30
Wed 01 May 2024
19:30
Illawarra Hockey Centre
Ross Robinson Field
Umpires
Grace Healey; Tessa Body