|
Sun 15 Oct 2023
08:30
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 15 Oct 2023
10:10
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 15 Oct 2023
14:10
|
Division 1 - Development Green (Lambs)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 22 Oct 2023
10:00
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 22 Oct 2023
11:40
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 28 Oct 2023
10:40
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 28 Oct 2023
14:00
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 29 Oct 2023
14:10
|
Division 1 - Development Green (Lambs)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 04 Nov 2023
09:00
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 04 Nov 2023
10:40
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 04 Nov 2023
17:20
|
Division 1 - Development Green (Lambs)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 11 Nov 2023
15:10
|
Division 1 - Development Green (Lambs)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 12 Nov 2023
14:50
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 12 Nov 2023
16:30
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 18 Nov 2023
14:00
|
Division 1 - Development Green (Lambs)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 19 Nov 2023
08:30
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 19 Nov 2023
10:10
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 26 Nov 2023
10:10
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 02 Dec 2023
08:30
|
Division 1 - Development Green (Lambs)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 03 Dec 2023
12:30
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 09 Dec 2023
10:10
|
Division 1 - Development Green (Lambs)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 10 Dec 2023
08:30
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 10 Dec 2023
10:10
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 17 Dec 2023
10:10
|
Division 1 - Development Green (Lambs)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 17 Dec 2023
13:30
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
2
|
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
|
Sun 17 Dec 2023
16:50
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 06 Jan 2024
12:50
|
Division 1 - Development Green (Lambs)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 14 Jan 2024
09:30
|
Division 1 - Development Green (Lambs)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 14 Jan 2024
11:10
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 14 Jan 2024
12:50
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 20 Jan 2024
08:30
|
Division 1 - Development Green (Lambs)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 20 Jan 2024
11:50
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 21 Jan 2024
11:30
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 04 Feb 2024
08:30
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 04 Feb 2024
10:10
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 04 Feb 2024
15:50
|
Division 1 - Development Green (Lambs)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 11 Feb 2024
09:30
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 11 Feb 2024
11:10
|
Division 1 - Development Green (Lambs)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 11 Feb 2024
12:50
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 17 Feb 2024
09:30
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 18 Feb 2024
12:30
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 24 Feb 2024
10:10
|
Division 1 - Development Green (Lambs)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 25 Feb 2024
09:30
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 03 Mar 2024
10:10
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 03 Mar 2024
11:50
|
Division 1 - Development Green (Lambs)
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
Sun 10 Mar 2024
11:00
|
Division 2 - Womens Lambs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 10 Mar 2024
15:00
|
Division 1 - Womens Lambs
|
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|