Match information
Summer Competition · Division 1 - Development · Round 17
Date & time
Sun 25 Feb 2024 11:10
Venue
John XXIII CollegeMooro Dr, Mount Claremont WA 6010
Match card
Orange (Raptors)
Name | Goals | Assists | Points | Minor Bench Penalty | Major Bench Penalty | Personal Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Angus Campbell | ||||||
2. Hilbert Nilsson (#1) | ||||||
3. Paulus Nambi | ||||||
4. Chris Lilley (#5) | ||||||
5. Rathanak Prakap | ||||||
6. Lachlan Parry | ||||||
7. Piran Wallace (#14) | ||||||
8. Elis Brogeby (#17) | 2 | |||||
9. Siddharth Balamurugan (#27) | 2 | 1 | ||||
10. Caleb Elkin (#28) | 2 | 2 | ||||
11. Oscar Stevens (#32) | ||||||
12. Cody Yarwood (#33) | ||||||
13. Hamish Anderson (#39) | 3 | 1 | ||||
14. Sam Ludwig (#42) | 1 | 1 | ||||
15. Nicholas Prichard (#54) | 1 | |||||
16. Julian Nilsson (#60) | ||||||
17. Max Wright (#72) | ||||||
18. Max Kain (#80) | ||||||
Fill-ins | Goals | Assists | Points | Minor Bench Penalty | Major Bench Penalty | Personal Penalty |
Dragons
Name | Goals | Assists | Points | Minor Bench Penalty | Major Bench Penalty | Personal Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Adam Pearce | ||||||
2. Caleb Pascoe (#1) | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
3. Christopher Macpherson (#1) | ||||||
4. Coralie Pearce (#1) | 1 | 1 | ||||
5. Corey Geddes (#1) | ||||||
6. Daniel Ghobryal (#1) | ||||||
7. Harrison Caddy (#1) | ||||||
8. Hugh Barrett (#1) | ||||||
9. Jack O'Reilly (#1) | ||||||
10. Jess Higgins (#1) | ||||||
11. Joshua Nillsen (#1) | ||||||
12. Luke Gamble (#1) | ||||||
13. Luke Nillsen (#1) | ||||||
14. Millie Evans (#1) | ||||||
15. Niall Geddes (#1) | ||||||
16. Nicholas Caddy (#1) | ||||||
17. Ollie D'Arcy-Evans (#1) | ||||||
18. Philip Nillsen (#1) | ||||||
19. Samuel Le Dain (#1) | ||||||
20. Toby Shepherd (#1) | ||||||
Fill-ins | Goals | Assists | Points | Minor Bench Penalty | Major Bench Penalty | Personal Penalty |
Alby Lawrence | ||||||
Donella Berry | ||||||
Emily Matisons | 2 | 2 | ||||
Joanne Sgro | 1 | 1 | ||||
Tracey Formilan |