Match information
Summer Competition · Division 1 - Development · Round 15
Date & time
Sun 11 Feb 2024 10:10
Venue
Revolution Sports37 Lemnos St, Shenton Park WA 6008
Match card
Black (Pirates)
Name | Goals | Assists | Points | Minor Bench Penalty | Major Bench Penalty | Personal Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sandy Watkins (#2) | 1 | 1 | ||||
2. Matthew Berglin (#16) | ||||||
3. jude seah (#21) | 1 | 1 | ||||
4. Maxwell Smith (#24) | ||||||
5. Martin Meyer (#28) | ||||||
6. Jackson Bosnich (#29) | ||||||
7. Damien Barwick (#34) | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
8. Harrison Fitzgerald (#36) | 3 | 3 | ||||
9. Samuel McLaughlin (#37) | ||||||
10. Luke Beeson (#42) | ||||||
11. Javier Law (#45) | ||||||
12. Jasper Coombes-Watkins (#55) | ||||||
13. Samuel Meyer (#80) | ||||||
14. Saxon Davidson (#87) | ||||||
15. Ashley Bennett (#88) | ||||||
16. Callum Christie (#88) | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
17. Catherine Carroll (#96) | ||||||
18. Matthew Bennett (#98) | 2 | 2 | ||||
Fill-ins | Goals | Assists | Points | Minor Bench Penalty | Major Bench Penalty | Personal Penalty |
Benjamin Berglin | 1 | 1 | ||||
Wolves
Name | Goals | Assists | Points | Minor Bench Penalty | Major Bench Penalty | Personal Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mikayla Patterson | ||||||
2. Nicholas Spencer-Jackson | ||||||
3. Reuben Leith (#7) | ||||||
4. Marieka Wilson (#9) | ||||||
5. Rach Porter (Goalkeeper) (#10) | ||||||
6. Jorja Charles (#18) | ||||||
7. Jodie Cameron (#20) | ||||||
8. Matthew Stewart (#23) | ||||||
9. Dylan Partridge (#26) | 1 | |||||
10. Tahlia Norris (#52) | 1 | 1 | ||||
11. Courtney Patterson (#53) | ||||||
12. Callum Burnett (Captain) (#54) | 1 | |||||
13. Rod Stockdale (#55) | ||||||
14. Ryan Schrugin (#71) | ||||||
15. Jade Collier (#75) | ||||||
16. Brooke Howard (#99) | ||||||
Fill-ins | Goals | Assists | Points | Minor Bench Penalty | Major Bench Penalty | Personal Penalty |
Aimee Goldfinch | ||||||
Gary Payet-Smith | 1 |
Other matches between these teams
Round 8
Sat 02 Dec 2023
16:50
Sat 02 Dec 2023
16:50