Match information
Summer Competition · Division 1 - Development · Round 11
Date & time
Sun 07 Jan 2024 08:30
Venue
The RISE28 Eighth Ave, Maylands WA 6051
Match card
Dragons
Name | Goals | Assists | Points | Minor Bench Penalty | Major Bench Penalty | Personal Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Adam Pearce | ||||||
2. Caleb Pascoe (#1) | ||||||
3. Christopher Macpherson (#1) | ||||||
4. Coralie Pearce (#1) | ||||||
5. Corey Geddes (#1) | ||||||
6. Daniel Ghobryal (#1) | ||||||
7. Harrison Caddy (#1) | ||||||
8. Hugh Barrett (#1) | ||||||
9. Jack O'Reilly (#1) | ||||||
10. Jess Higgins (#1) | ||||||
11. Joshua Nillsen (#1) | ||||||
12. Luke Gamble (#1) | ||||||
13. Luke Nillsen (#1) | ||||||
14. Millie Evans (#1) | ||||||
15. Niall Geddes (#1) | ||||||
16. Nicholas Caddy (#1) | ||||||
17. Ollie D'Arcy-Evans (#1) | 1 | 1 | ||||
18. Philip Nillsen (#1) | ||||||
19. Samuel Le Dain (#1) | ||||||
20. Toby Shepherd (#1) | ||||||
Fill-ins | Goals | Assists | Points | Minor Bench Penalty | Major Bench Penalty | Personal Penalty |
Charles Gilbert | ||||||
Niamh Kirkaldy | ||||||
Tim Doust | ||||||
Trevor Sutton |
Pink (Pirates)
Name | Goals | Assists | Points | Minor Bench Penalty | Major Bench Penalty | Personal Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. bailey cole (#3) | ||||||
2. Danyon Bateman (#4) | 1 | 1 | ||||
3. Kalem Bateman (#5) | ||||||
4. Ethan Baldwin-Wright (#7) | ||||||
5. Jack Chia (#8) | ||||||
6. Melvin Tng (#10) | 1 | 1 | ||||
7. Jason Liew (#11) | ||||||
8. Chris Wallace (#13) | 3 | 3 | ||||
9. Callum Prindiville (#21) | ||||||
10. Benjamin Hoffman (#31) | ||||||
11. Ethan Faulds (#32) | ||||||
12. Benjamin Birt (#35) | ||||||
13. Daniel Chia (#57) | ||||||
14. Anthony Klobas (#66) | ||||||
15. Luo Yi Lim (#85) | 1 | 1 | ||||
16. Ralph Gfeller (#97) | ||||||
17. Trent Jones (#99) | ||||||
Fill-ins | Goals | Assists | Points | Minor Bench Penalty | Major Bench Penalty | Personal Penalty |
Arvid Johansson | ||||||
Ethan Faulds | ||||||
Hugh Watkins | 1 | 1 | ||||
Taneeka LaBrooy |